Precio
Cambio
Vol
BTC
+0.89 %
9217.91
VOL 582.820000
ETH
-0.03 %
271.03
VOL 17411.387700
BCH
-0.46 %
427.76
VOL 6925.042100
LTC
-1.03 %
133.90
VOL 20034.085400
LTC/USDT
133.90
≈ 133.90 USD
Cambio
-1.03%
Historial de pedidos
137.35
Bajo
131.74
Vol
20034.085400
Nivel
Cantidad
Precio
Precio
Cantidad
Nivel
Comprar 13.775100133.90
Comprar 28.796100133.63
Comprar 36.309100133.41
Comprar 46.076900133.24
Comprar 57.936300133.15
Comprar 624.042500133.01
Comprar 75.480800133.00
Comprar 86.096000132.95
Comprar 93.000000132.89
Comprar 100.215600132.85
133.97
6.279400Vender 1
134.06
9.900600Vender 2
134.12
4.804500Vender 3
134.26
3.027500Vender 4
134.41
3.511900Vender 5
134.55
2.788700Vender 6
134.66
3.477200Vender 7
134.70
0.007500Vender 8
134.78
2.747000Vender 9
134.85
3.655600Vender 10
Tarifa: 0.2% 0.1%
Disponible: - USDTDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 133.90 USD
CantidadLTC
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Disponible: - LTCDepositar
PrecioUSDT
≈ 133.90 USD
CantidadLTC
25%
50%
75%
100%
Total: 0.00000000 USDT
Hora
Lado
Precio
Cantidad
17:09:55
Vender
133.90
0.904900
17:09:49
Vender
133.90
0.964500
17:09:41
Vender
133.90
0.903800
17:09:37
Vender
133.90
0.945100
17:09:31
Vender
133.90
1.214800
17:09:15
Vender
133.90
0.950000
17:09:08
Vender
133.90
1.132100
17:09:04
Vender
133.90
0.912400
17:09:00
Vender
133.90
4.619000
17:08:58
Comprar
133.76
4.985700
17:08:51
Comprar
133.82
1.113700
17:08:47
Comprar
133.77
0.993800
17:08:41
Vender
133.87
0.968800
17:08:26
Vender
133.71
1.045100
17:08:22
Vender
133.69
0.947900
17:08:18
Vender
133.65
1.267800
17:08:14
Comprar
133.58
0.943800
17:08:08
Vender
133.56
1.006400
17:08:01
Vender
133.56
1.200600
17:07:57
Comprar
133.56
1.088600
17:07:54
Vender
133.52
1.158600
17:07:47
Comprar
133.52
0.991400
17:07:41
Comprar
133.50
1.244900
17:07:37
Comprar
133.50
1.221300
17:07:31
Vender
133.49
1.166900
17:07:27
Comprar
133.43
0.948900
17:07:23
Vender
133.46
1.069000
17:07:19
Vender
133.47
1.072300
17:07:16
Vender
133.57
1.041600
17:07:13
Vender
133.57
0.944300
Ordenes abiertas
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad(LTC)
Total(USDT)
Ejecutado
Sin llenar
Operación
No hay datos
Historial de pedidos
Ocultar detalles
Tiempo
Pares
Dirección
Precio(USDT)
Cantidad
Ejecutado(LTC)
Precio promedio
Estado
Operación
No hay datos
Profundidad del mercado
Ocultar detalles